zomeravondcompetitie 2022

Kieldiep 26 juli 2022

 klasse aantalgewichtwedstrijdpunten
Eppo ZuurA10134801
Bastiaan JongsA1768802
Jan BuurkeA2436803
Koos de VriesA2635104
Klaas DoddemaA3021905
Bart OlthofA006
Lukas BijlB7730001
Bert NoordhofB1336602
Derk AlbertsB3718103
Arend KruijerB178104
Jan BaasB128405

Winschoterdiep Scheemda 5 juli 2022

 klasse aantalgewicht wedstrijdpunten
Bart OlthofA727901
Eppo ZuurA1420002
Jan BuurkeA815003
Klaas DoddemaA1013104
Koos de VriesA615105
Bastiaan JongsA006
Lukas BijlB2033201
Bert NoordhofB1124902
Jan BaasB812303
Arend KruijerB411304
Roelie HulshofB58005
Derk AlbertsB38606

Railservice Veendam 2022

 Klasse aantalgewichtwedstrijdpunten
Koos de VriesA1024701
Jan BuurkeA616602
Klaas DoddemaA26903
Bart OlthofA26804
Bastiaan JongsA005
Derk AlbertsB825201
Lukas BijlB924002
Arend KruijerB1012903
Bert NoordhofB29604
Roelie HulshofB27405
Jan BaasB26806

Winschoterdiep Pedro 7 juni 2022

 Klasseaantalgewichtwedstrijdpunten
Koos de VriesA854001
Eppo ZuurA926202
Bastiaan JongsA327803
Bart OlthofA824404
Klaas DoddemaA314705
Derk AlbertsB947201
Lukas BijlB1228002
Bert NoordhofB220203
Jan BaasB517304
Roelie HulshofB412405

Kieldiep Sluis 31 mei

 Klasseaantalgewichtwedstrijdpunten
Bart OlthofA3427701
Koos de VriesA2815902
Jan Buurke A1514803
Klaas DoddemaA1411304
Bastiaan JongsA1011205
Lukas BijlB5319401
Bert NoordhofB631202
Arend KruijerB3017903
Roelie HulshofB3514254
Derk AlbertsB2712805
Jan BaasB1811006
Koos TrompB118607

Oude Winschoterdiep Groningen

 klasse aantalgewichtwedstrijdpunten
Bart OlthofA335101
Bastiaan JongsA1614702
Jan BuurkeA310103
Koos de VriesA47504
Klaas DoddemaA16105
Geert ZwiersB1316101
Derk AlbertsB412502
Arend KruijerB108403
Koos TrompB98704
Bert NoordhofB111605
Lukas BijlB68506
Jan Baas B210007
Roelie HulshofB27808

Winschoterdiep Pedro 2022

 klasse aantalgewichtwedstrijdpunten
Bart OlthofA834701
Koos de VriesA422502
Jan BuurkeA421703
Eppo ZuurA518004
Klaas DoddemaA16805
Bastiaan JongsA15706
Derk AlbertsB321001
Bart HolB319802
Lukas BijlB618003
Roelie HulshofB29804
Geert ZwiersB38905
Koos TrompB27806
Arend KruijerB17007

Woudbloem 2022

 klasseaantalgewichtwedstrijdpunten
Bart OlthofA13133301
Klaas DoddemaA954602
Jan BuurkeA1048503
Bastiaan JongsA521804
Koos de VriesA77805
Denny HindriksA39706
Geert ZwiersB1772201
Lukas BijlB1255702
Derk AlbertsB656403
Koos TrompB1412704
Arend KruijerB108405
Bert ScheffersB38006