tussenstand zondag 2022

 punten totaalmin 2 wedstrijdenvirtuele Stand
Bart Olthof493118
Jos Vosmeer503218
Jan Buurke875037
Eddy Zuur863749
Paul Kruger1065056
Herman ter Veer1095059
Meindert Koning1165066
Ronald Wassing1215071
Bert Scheffers1265076
Bert Meerman1375087
Harrie Veenhuizen17350123
Bastiaan Jongs18550135
Gerrit Optholt19450144
Roelie Hulshof21950169
Elle Wassing23450184