tussenstand zaterdag competitie 2022

 Klassepunten totaalmin 2 wedstrijdenvirtuele stand
Bart Olthof A261016
Koos de VriesA815031
Roelie VeenhuizenA633132
Arend KruijerA693237
Paul KrugerA925042
Derk AlbertsA1175067
Jan BuurkeA1205070
Gerrit op't HoltA23650186
Jos VosmeerB411625
Meindert KoningB795029
Bastiaan JongsB865036
Johnny PieningB955045
Bert Noordhof B833350
Roelie HulshofB893455
Lukas BijlB1355085
Frits StruijkB1385088
Bert ScheffersB18150131
Chris KuiperB20450154
Jan BijlholtB26150211
Jan AnneveldtB26250212