club dag 2022

 aantalgewichtpunten gewicht/aantaltotaal
Arend Kruijer828120162.4244.4
Roelie Hulshof1235960119.2242.2
Chris Kuiper289140182.8210.8
Bastiaan Jongs537060141.2194.2
Jos Vosmeer406220124.4164.4
Bert Noordhof46414082.8128.8
Roelie Veenhuizen32321064.296.2
Harrie Veenhuizen24317063.487.4
Herman ter Veer2815503159
Gerrit Optholt425505155
Paul Kruger10169033.843.8
Bert Scheffers16136027.243.2
Bart Olthof1116003243
Jan Anneveldt16131026.242.2
Eddy Zuur879015.823.8