Stand zondag Competitie 2019

Naam Klasse14 april
Stroobosser Trekvaart
28 april Akrum
Birstumerak
19 mei Akrum
Birstumerak
2 juni Oude Schouw
prinses Margriet kanaal
16 juni
Westergeest
7 juli Gerkesklooster
prinses Margriet kanaal
21 juli Kootstertille
prinses Margriet kanaal
18 aug
Gerkesklooster
prinses Margriet kanaa
15 sep Scheve Klap
Termunterzijldiep
6 okt Vagron
Winschoterdiep
Totaal 
J. BuurkeA7612322730
D.HindriksA3676787751
P.KrugerA1226111115
D.LandmanA10676787758
B.MeermanA4376553235
B.OlthofA2631237529
G.op't HoltA6146787746
B.ScheffersA8454745340
R.WassingA5673464439
I.SpijkerB112111119
J.TripB4212222217
E.WassingB2444443328